Anmeldeliste (61)

m/w Vorname Nachname Jahrgang Nat. Team
m Sebastian Scholl 1982 DEDE
m Marco Bulic 1983 DEDE
m Sven Rittmann 1983 DEDE
m Marcel Heinen 1971 DEDE Allround Triathlon Team Kleve
w Sabrina Gall 1983 DEDE Nordtriathleten Oberhausen
m Till Pousen 1994 DEDE
m Sandro Focht 1983 DEDE
m Daniel Gehrmann 1984 DEDE
m Gerd Pousen 1962 DEDE
m Julian Schwemmer 1990 DEDE
m Marcus Böhmer 1996 DEDE Allround Triathlon Team Kleve
w Anika Pousen 1987 DEDE
m Frank Dombek 1966 DEDE Allround Triathlon Team Kleve
m Andreas Seipel 1961 DEDE
m Kai Gewehr 1967 DEDE LDT Bochum
w Kerstin Honingh-Bauhaus 1979 DEDE TriForce-Vital Remscheid
w Anna Schmidt 1988 DEDE
m Lutz Keferstein 1971 DEDE WSV Schermbeck e.V.
m Wolfgang Böhmer 1962 DEDE Allround Triathlon Team
m Jonas Mannhaupt 1986 DEDE
w Christine Terweiden 1981 DEDE TV Goch
m Christoph Lörcks 1967 DEDE TV Goch
m Carsten Kammans 1980 DEDE
w Birgit Kreft 1965 DEDE Nordtriathleten Oberhausen
m Michèl Schroers 1972 DEDE TV Goch
m Marco Sinjou 1972 DEDE TV Goch
m Philipp Paßreiter 1990 DEDE
m Ralf Fichtner 1967 DEDE LDT Bochum
m Joachim Gehrke 1969 DEDE LDT Bochum
w Lara Schlüter 1990 DEDE Linden Dahlhauser Turnverein
w Maren Spohr 1974 DEDE
m Christian Franke 1967 DEDE
m Thomas van den Heuvel 1972 DEDE
w Katja Maus 1971 DEDE TV Witzhelden Triathlon
m Michael Maus 1968 DEDE TV Witzhelden Triathlon
m Carsten Zöhrer 1975 DEDE RWO Endurance Team
w Maren Kaliske 1996 DEDE
m David Stumm 1984 DEDE
m Christian Huppertz 1981 DEDE Nordtriathleten Oberhausen
m Norbert Schmitz 1965 DEDE Nordtriathleten Oberhausen
m André Schmidt 1982 DEDE
m Jörg Henrich 1975 DEDE Hamminkelner SV
m Oliver Kolassa 1964 DEDE Erdinger Alkoholfrei
m Robin Schüler 1995 DEDE Triathlon Team Rheinberg
m André Meyer 1971 DEDE Triminatoers TV Voerde
m Markus Schmidt 1974 DEDE Duisburger SV 98 Triathlon Team
m Sven Elvert 1979 DEDE Duisburger SV 98 Triathlon Team
m Tobias Schütze 1988 DEDE Duisburger SV 98 Triathlon Team
w Lara Kaliske 1995 DEDE
m Bernhard Reulecke 1957 DEDE VT Triangel Kempen
m Thomas van Zadelhoff 1986 DEDE
m Christoph Steinke 1985 DEDE
m Ralf Müller 1965 DEDE Triathlon Verein Waldfeucht e.V.
m Christian Gaffke 1985 DEDE WSV Schermbeck
w Birgit Wellmanns 1968 DEDE TV Goch
m Hermann Kemper 1962 DEDE TV Goch
m Bernd Brauer 1969 DEDE TSV Bayer Dormagen Triathlon
m Henning Ebke 1989 DEDE
m Matthias Schulz 1987 DEDE
m Carsten GATTINGER 1965 DEDE TriForce-Vital RS
m Florian Kaiser 1985 DEDE Duisburger SV 98 Triathlon Team